Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, TANTON ROAD, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 3GS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£338,000
Last Sold Price
14 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£338,000
+5.6%
Sold on 14 May 2021
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
+20.8%
Sold on 27 January 2017
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+1.9%
Sold on 27 January 2015
Detached
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£259,995
Sold on 14 December 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 3GS
← Back to All Properties