Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 6, CHARLCOT MEWS, BOWER WAY, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL1 5HD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
10 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+3.4%
Sold on 10 October 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,000
+34.7%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,995
Sold on 20 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL1 5HD
← Back to All Properties