Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, OAKHURST DRIVE, WICKFORD, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS12 0NN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£225,000
-1.1%
Sold on 7 January 2013
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£227,500
-1.1%
Sold on 24 September 2010
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+39.4%
Sold on 21 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 3 July 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS12 0NN
← Back to All Properties