54, NOTTINGHAM CLOSE, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

MK45 2FZ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£334,500
Last Sold Price
6 September 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.6%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£334,500+63.6%
Sold on 6 September 2021
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£204,500
Sold on 12 October 2012
Terraced
Sale #1