Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, ST STEPHEN ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 2BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.1%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£170,000
+36.1%
Sold on 16 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
-13.2%
Sold on 28 September 2012
Semi-Detached
-£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 14 December 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 2BJ
← Back to All Properties