Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, HARVEST COURT, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE
AL4 9QY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
25 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.0%
Price Change
-£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£222,500
-11.0%
Sold on 25 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+127.3%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 2 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in AL4 9QY
← Back to All Properties