Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
85, LONGCROFT ROAD, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 4QS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.2%
Price Change
+£47,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
+77.2%
Sold on 21 July 2000
Terraced
+£47,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,950
Sold on 20 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 4QS
← Back to All Properties