Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, AUSTIN ROAD, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG5 4EL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.8%
Price Change
+£131,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+58.8%
Sold on 10 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£131,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£223,500
+14.6%
Sold on 21 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 6 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG5 4EL
← Back to All Properties