Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, THE ELMS, HERTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG13 7UX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£640,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.7%
Price Change
+£218,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£640,000
+51.7%
Sold on 31 August 2018
Detached
+£218,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£422,000
Sold on 12 April 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG13 7UX
← Back to All Properties