Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, RAILWAY ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 0XT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
31 August 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.2%
Price Change
+£155,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£325,000
+91.2%
Sold on 31 August 2023
Terraced
+£155,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£169,995
+25.9%
Sold on 4 October 2013
Terraced
+£34,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+60.7%
Sold on 19 August 2004
Terraced
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+53.7%
Sold on 21 December 2001
Terraced
+£29,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,650
Sold on 3 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 0XT
← Back to All Properties