Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
161, HIGH PARK ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 7BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£119,000
-4.8%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Terraced
-£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+2.0%
Sold on 22 August 2008
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 25 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 7BY
← Back to All Properties