16, BELMONT ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS4 3PB

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2018
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£280,000+27.3%
Sold on 30 November 2018
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£219,950+31.7%
Sold on 1 July 2015
Terraced
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£167,000+35.8%
Sold on 20 May 2011
Terraced
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000+151.0%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000+117.8%
Sold on 14 November 1997
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 22 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1