Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, PORTER CLOSE, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM20 4AS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.9%
Price Change
+£28,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+29.9%
Sold on 12 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£96,250
+3.5%
Sold on 17 April 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,000
+36.8%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+172.0%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 11 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM20 4AS
← Back to All Properties