Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, STOKE ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE33 9AT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£168,000
+15.9%
Sold on 21 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£145,000
+23.4%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,500
-2.1%
Sold on 8 February 2013
Semi-Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£120,000
+6.2%
Sold on 26 November 2008
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 14 January 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE33 9AT
← Back to All Properties