Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WOODSTOCK CRESCENT, HOCKLEY, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS5 4XG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
3 August 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£15,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£85,000
+21.4%
Sold on 3 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+44.3%
Sold on 17 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£21,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 31 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS5 4XG
← Back to All Properties