25, SWALLOWFIELD, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH

PE4 5BN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+140.4%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£137,000+140.4%
Sold on 23 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000+19.0%
Sold on 17 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£9,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,900
Sold on 11 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1