Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
CHALET 7, BERMUDA HOLIDAY PARK, NEWPORT ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR29 4NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£27,500
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.8%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£27,500
+61.8%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Other
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£17,000
+13.7%
Sold on 8 March 2019
Other
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,950
Sold on 23 April 2010
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR29 4NN
← Back to All Properties