Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, FAR GOLDEN SMITHIES, MEXBOROUGH, ROTHERHAM, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 8DD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£10,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
+5.9%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£169,950
+6.2%
Sold on 6 September 2016
Detached
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£160,000
+113.3%
Sold on 6 May 2010
Detached
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 1 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 8DD
← Back to All Properties