35, CURROCK PARK AVENUE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA

CA2 4DJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£140,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£140,000+14.8%
Sold on 30 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,000-0.8%
Sold on 17 December 2014
Semi-Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000+117.7%
Sold on 31 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+54.8%
Sold on 7 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 27 June 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1