Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, THE AVENUE, KETTERING, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 6EY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£280,000
+22.8%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£228,000
+46.2%
Sold on 6 June 2017
Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+169.0%
Sold on 22 February 2013
Detached
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 11 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 6EY
← Back to All Properties