5, DIAMOND DRIVE, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE21 2JU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£189,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.6%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£189,000-2.6%
Sold on 24 June 2013
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,000+173.2%
Sold on 18 April 2008
Detached
+£123,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000+24.6%
Sold on 25 June 1999
Detached
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 1 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1