Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, GREEN LANE AVENUE, WALTON-ON-THAMES, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT12 5HL
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2026
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+11.1%
Sold on 19 January 2026
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£450,000
+34.7%
Sold on 22 May 2018
Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£334,000
+17.2%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£285,000
+56.4%
Sold on 20 May 2011
Detached
+£102,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,250
+49.4%
Sold on 23 November 2001
Detached
+£60,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+3.8%
Sold on 6 May 1999
Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 2 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT12 5HL
← Back to All Properties