Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, BANTOCK GARDENS, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV3 9LP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,000
Last Sold Price
18 October 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.8%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£247,000
+48.8%
Sold on 18 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£166,000
Sold on 14 May 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV3 9LP
← Back to All Properties