Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MAITLAND AVENUE, LOUGHBOROUGH, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 7DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
13 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.5%
Price Change
+£47,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,500
+59.5%
Sold on 13 July 2021
Terraced
+£47,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,950
-15.8%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Terraced
-£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+11.8%
Sold on 2 November 2007
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE12 7DU
← Back to All Properties