Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23C, BURTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 3GB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.1%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+55.1%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,500
-9.3%
Sold on 1 July 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+28.6%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,950
+102.0%
Sold on 20 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 25 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 3GB
← Back to All Properties