Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, SUSSEX CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG16 2XG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.7%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£141,000
+13.7%
Sold on 1 March 2016
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,000
+7.9%
Sold on 15 October 2010
Semi-Detached
+£9,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,950
+21.0%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+40.7%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,500
Sold on 21 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 2XG
← Back to All Properties