Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MONTPELLIER HOUSE, MONTPELLIER CRESCENT, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH45 9NF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£31,150
Last Sold Price
29 May 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-30.0%
Price Change
-£13,350 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£31,150
-30.0%
Sold on 29 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 29 May 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH45 9NF
← Back to All Properties