Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, MIDDLE LANE, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT17 1DP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£463,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.3%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£463,000
+15.3%
Sold on 7 February 2022
Terraced
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£401,500
+29.5%
Sold on 5 August 2019
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£310,000
+5.1%
Sold on 8 August 2013
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+10.5%
Sold on 22 June 2012
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£267,000
Sold on 21 October 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 1DP
← Back to All Properties