Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WHITLEY DRIVE, CHORLEY, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE
PR7 7JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,000
Last Sold Price
2 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.4%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£214,000
-1.4%
Sold on 2 September 2021
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,000
+2.4%
Sold on 12 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£211,995
Sold on 10 August 2017
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR7 7JY
← Back to All Properties