Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
106, ST MARYS ROAD, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 2NN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£402,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£79,835 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£402,500
+24.7%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Terraced
+£79,835 from previous sale
Sale #4
£322,665
+69.8%
Sold on 14 September 2016
Terraced
+£132,670 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,995
+204.0%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Terraced
+£127,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 23 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 2NN
← Back to All Properties