Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, MORELANDS COURT, WATERLOOVILLE, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 5PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+9.9%
Sold on 30 January 2015
Terraced
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+19.9%
Sold on 6 September 2013
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,000
Sold on 7 February 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 5PP
← Back to All Properties