Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, BRIGADIER DRIVE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L12 4WU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.7%
Price Change
-£28,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£96,000
-22.7%
Sold on 6 March 2020
Terraced
-£28,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,250
Sold on 14 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L12 4WU
← Back to All Properties