143A, DORSET ROAD, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX

TN40 2HU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+308.0%
Price Change
+£200,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£265,000+308.0%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Detached
+£200,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,950+85.6%
Sold on 31 March 2000
Detached
+£29,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 25 January 1995
Detached
Sale #1