Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, HAROLD ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 3AJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£173,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.6%
Price Change
+£67,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£173,000
+63.6%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Terraced
+£67,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,750
+1.2%
Sold on 13 June 2007
Terraced
+£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,500
+83.3%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 30 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 3AJ
← Back to All Properties