30, HINDSCARTH CRESCENT, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY

DE3 9NN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£288,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.0%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£288,000+54.0%
Sold on 5 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£187,000+22.2%
Sold on 3 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£153,000+186.0%
Sold on 29 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+7.0%
Sold on 19 December 1997
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1