22, LONGROYD ROAD, BARNOLDSWICK, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB18 6NZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.9%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£168,000+15.9%
Sold on 20 July 2021
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+308.5%
Sold on 27 October 2006
Terraced
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500+14.5%
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 10 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1