Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, QUEEN STREET, SOUTHMINSTER, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 7BB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+31.7%
Sold on 11 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£167,000
+33.6%
Sold on 4 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+82.5%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500
+356.7%
Sold on 17 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 5 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 7BB
← Back to All Properties