Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, CHESTNUT DRIVE, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW12 4UB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,750
Last Sold Price
29 July 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£42,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£164,750
+34.5%
Sold on 29 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£42,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,500
Sold on 15 May 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 4UB
← Back to All Properties