Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, OLD OSCOTT LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B44 8TS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,700
Last Sold Price
24 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£53,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£188,700
+39.8%
Sold on 24 April 2025
Semi-Detached
+£53,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+342.6%
Sold on 19 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 23 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B44 8TS
← Back to All Properties