Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, MUNCASTER GARDENS, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0XH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.6%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+9.6%
Sold on 23 February 2024
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£187,000
+49.6%
Sold on 25 October 2017
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+18.8%
Sold on 18 October 2007
Terraced
+£19,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,250
+126.3%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Terraced
+£58,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 5 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0XH
← Back to All Properties