Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, LEAFIELD AVENUE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD2 3SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£102,000
+25.9%
Sold on 15 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,000
+76.1%
Sold on 24 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 22 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD2 3SD
← Back to All Properties