Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, CROSS ROADS, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD22 9BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
21 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+33.3%
Sold on 21 December 2017
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+68.1%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 1 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD22 9BG
← Back to All Properties