Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
87, DUDDLE LANE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR5 4TB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£241,500
Last Sold Price
8 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.9%
Price Change
+£46,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£241,500
+23.9%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Detached
+£46,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,950
Sold on 3 December 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR5 4TB
← Back to All Properties