Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, TATES ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO45 6ES
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+509.4%
Price Change
+£254,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+509.4%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£254,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,050
Sold on 20 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO45 6ES
← Back to All Properties