Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, PRESTWOLD WAY, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP19 8GZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
5 August 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.2%
Price Change
+£93,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,950
+60.2%
Sold on 5 August 2016
Terraced
+£93,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£156,000
+42.5%
Sold on 22 May 2012
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,500
+1.4%
Sold on 31 July 2001
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP19 8GZ
← Back to All Properties