Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, LAWSON AVENUE, PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH, CITY OF PETERBOROUGH
PE2 8PN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£191,500
Last Sold Price
5 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.4%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£191,500
+82.4%
Sold on 5 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
-18.6%
Sold on 11 January 2013
Semi-Detached
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,000
+31.0%
Sold on 21 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 12 December 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE2 8PN
← Back to All Properties