Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, WESTBURY ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 8HY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£158,000
+18.4%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500
+172.4%
Sold on 20 April 2012
Terraced
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 23 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 8HY
← Back to All Properties