Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, TITHEBARN ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 6AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
12 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£187,000
+18.4%
Sold on 12 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
+5.0%
Sold on 5 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,500
+207.1%
Sold on 21 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£101,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 6AA
← Back to All Properties