Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, POWELL ROAD, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 4PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.4%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+30.4%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+18.6%
Sold on 25 August 2017
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+113.2%
Sold on 24 June 2005
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,500
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 4PP
← Back to All Properties