Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, MONTANA AVENUE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B42 1QP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£53,300
Last Sold Price
21 February 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.2%
Price Change
+£5,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£53,300
+12.2%
Sold on 21 February 2001
Terraced
+£5,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B42 1QP
← Back to All Properties